Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
125.04.2014OscherslebenOscherslebenF. Schiller
209.05.2014ZandvoortZandvoortM. Dienst
323.05.2014LausitzringLausitzringD. Marschall
406.06.2014Red Bull RingRed Bull RingJ. Eriksson
508.08.2014Slovakia RingSlovakia RingT. Zimmermann
629.08.2014NürburgringNürburgringM. Jensen
719.09.2014SachsenringSachsenringM. Günther
803.10.2014HockenheimringHockenheimringD. Marschall

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1M. JensenNeuhauser Racing377101722
2M. GüntherMücke Motorsport26241022
3T. ZimmermannNeuhauser Racing22411023
4M. DienstMücke Motorsport2053722
5J. ErikssonLotus1881622
6D. MarschallLotus1643618
7R. BoschungLotus1600815
8F. SchillerSchiller Motorsport1542317
9K. SchrammMücke Motorsport1270219
10I. WalilkoJBR Motorsport890215
11P. HamprechtMücke Motorsport600012
12N. MenzelSchiller Motorsport360011
13L. BreuerLotus330110
14D. KolkmannJBR Motorsport12006
15G. MaggiMücke Motorsport10004
16C. KamperHS Engineering2001

Ligler