Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Monster Energy NASCAR ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Overton’s 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Watkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristol
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500Darlington
2609.09.2018Brickyard 400Indianapolis
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las Vegas
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400Richmond
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500Charlotte
3007.10.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Dover
3114.10.2018Alabama 500Talladega
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing98661423
2K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing92471123
3M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing8424823
4K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing7500223
5C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing7322523
6J. LoganoPenske Racing7231223
7B. KeselowskiPenske Racing7090323
8R. BlaneyPenske Racing6870223
9D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing6840323
10K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing6810523
11C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports6471423
12A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing6390123
13E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing5961123
14J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports5720123
15A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports5420123
16R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing4800023
17P. MenardWood Brothers Racing4720023
18D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing4600223
19R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing4560023
20A. DillonRichard Childress Racing4511123
21W. ByronHendrick Motorsports4280023
22J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing4260123
23A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing3750123
24C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing3620023
25D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports3450123
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports3430023
27D. RaganFront Row Motorsports3290023
28K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3230022
29T. DillonGermain Racing2940023
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2510023
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing1880015
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing117008
33G. GauldingBK Racing1170018
34L. CassillStarCom Racing1110016
35C. WhittTriStar Motorsports900010
36D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing82007
37C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports760013
38J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing70009
39B. GaughanBeard Motorsports49003
40R. SorensonPremium Motorsports41009
41H. RhodesRick Ware Racing23005
42K. WeathermanStarCom Racing16003
43M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
44B. JonesBK Racing11002
45C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
46T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
47D. CopeStarCom Racing4002
48D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
49C. WareRick Ware Racing1001
50J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
51D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
52R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
53R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
54J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
55P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
56T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
57C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
58J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
59S. GallagherBK Racing0000
60D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
61G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
62C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
63J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
64T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
65B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
66J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Ligler