Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneC. Ilott
228.04.2017MonzaMonzaC. Ilott
319.05.2017PauPauM. Günther
416.06.2017HungaroringHungaroringJ. Eriksson
530.06.2017NorisringNorisringJ. Daruvala
627.07.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsL. Norris
718.08.2017Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortL. Norris
808.09.2017NürburgringNürburgring
922.09.2017SpielbergSpielberg
1013.10.2017HockenheimHockenheim

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1L. NorrisCarlin31371517
2M. GüntherPrema Powerteam30241320
3J. ErikssonMotopark2584918
4C. IlottPrema Powerteam2214816
5J. DaruvalaCarlin1401318
6J. HughesHitechGP1320412
7F. HabsburgCarlin1311314
8G. ZhouPrema Powerteam1150314
9H. NeweyVan Amersfoort Racing940014
10R. AronHitechGP850114
11M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam790114
12P. PiquetVan Amersfoort Racing59019
13N. MazepinHitechGP530110
14J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing50009
15J. DennisCarlin41015
16D. BeckmannVan Amersfoort Racing38004
17T. MakinoHitechGP10002
18M. SatoMotopark0000
19Keyvan Andres SooriMotopark0000
20A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000

Ligler