Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
106.04.2018Bahrain Grand PrixSakhir International CircuitA. Markelov
227.04.2018Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitG. Russell
311.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaJ. Aitken
424.05.2018Monaco Grand PrixCircuit Of Monte-carloA. Fuoco
522.06.2018French Grand PrixCircuit Paul RicardN. De Vries
629.06.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Markelov
706.07.2018British Grand PrixSilverstone CircuitM. Günther
827.07.2018Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringA. Albon
924.08.2018Belgian Grand PrixCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsN. Latifi
1031.08.2018Italian Grand PrixAutodromo Nazionale MonzaG. Russell
1128.09.2018Russian Grand PrixSochi AutodromG. Russell
1223.11.2018Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina Circuit

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1G. RussellART Grand Prix24861016
2A. AlbonDAMS2114817
3L. NorrisCarlin1971818
4N. De VriesPertamina Prema Theodore Racing1843615
5A. MarkelovRussian Time1663615
6S. S. CamaraCarlin1640815
7A. FuocoCharouz Racing System1201512
8L. GhiottoCampos Vexatec Racing940212
9N. LatifiDAMS911313
10J. AitkenART Grand Prix62127
11L. DelétrazCharouz Racing System62026
12Roberto MerhiMP Motorsport47018
13T. MakinoRussian Time46118
14M. GüntherBWT Arden41126
15S. GelaelPertamina Prema Theodore Racing29014
16A. MainiTrident Racing24005
17N. FukuzumiBWT Arden17008
18R. BoschungMP Motorsport17007
19S. FerrucciTrident Racing7003
20A. LorandiTrident Racing6001
21D. BoccolacciMP Motorsport3002
22R. NissanyCampos Vexatec Racing1001
23N. KariMP Motorsport0000

Ligler