Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
124.02.2017Australian RoundPhillip IslandJ. Rea
210.03.2017Thailand RoundBuriramJ. Rea
331.03.20171st Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
428.04.2017Dutch RoundAssenJ. Rea
512.05.20171st Italian RoundImolaC. Davies
626.05.2017British RoundDonington ParkJ. Rea
716.06.20172nd Italian RoundMisanoM. Melandri
807.07.2017American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
918.08.2017German RoundLausitzringC. Davies
1015.09.2017Portugese RoundAlgarveJ. Rea
1129.09.2017French RoundMagny CoursC. Davies
1220.10.20172nd Spanish RoundJerezJ. Rea
1302.11.2017Qatar RoundLosail

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team506142222
2C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati36371619
3T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team36321622
4M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati30111220
5A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team2260319
6M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team2100221
7J. ForesBarni Racing Team1850021
8L. CamierMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport1540018
9J.TorresAlthea BMW Racing Team1490018
10E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia1350017
11L. Denis MercadoIodaRacing Team1150016
12L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia1130016
13R. RamosTeam Go Eleven1060022
14S. BradlHonda WSBK Team670014
15R. KrummenacherKawasaki Puccetti Racing500013
16R. De RosaAlthea BMW Racing Team480012
17N. HaydenHonda WSBK Team40007
18A. de AngelisPedercini Team320010
19M. ReiterbergerAlthea BMW Racing Team29007
20A. BadoviniGrillini Racing Team26009
21L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing20011
22S. GuintoliKawasaki Puccetti Racing18002
23O. JežekGrillini Racing Team18006
24D. GiuglianoHonda WSBK Team13002
25A. WestKawasaki Puccetti Racing13003
26R. RussoGuandalini Racing13005
27A. AndreozziGuandalini Racing11004
28T. TakahashiHonda WSBK Team8003
29J. DixonRoyal Air Force Regular & Reserve Kawasaki7001
30J. GagneHonda WSBK Team6003
31J. BrookesERMotorsport-EliteRoads.com.au4001
32J. SimonMilwaukee Aprilia4002
33J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
34M. RoccoliGuandalini Racing0000
35M. LussianaTeam ASPI0000
36D. SchmitterYoshimura Suzuki Racing Team0000
37P. SzkopekPazera Racing0000
38F. MenghiVFT Racing0000

Ligler