Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
124.02.2017Australian RoundPhillip IslandJ. Rea
210.03.2017Thailand RoundBuriramJ. Rea
331.03.20171st Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
428.04.2017Dutch RoundAssenJ. Rea
512.05.20171st Italian RoundImolaC. Davies
626.05.2017British RoundDonington ParkJ. Rea
716.06.20172nd Italian RoundMisanoM. Melandri
807.07.2017American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
918.08.2017German RoundLausitzringC. Davies
1015.09.2017Portugese RoundAlgarve
1129.09.2017French RoundMagny Cours
1220.10.20172nd Spanish RoundJerez
1302.11.2017Qatar RoundLosail

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team38191717
2T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team31121418
3C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati27661214
4M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati2181815
5A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1690215
6J. ForesBarni Racing Team1460016
7M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1360015
8L. CamierMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport1200014
9J.TorresAlthea BMW Racing Team1090012
10E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia950013
11L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia810012
12R. RamosTeam Go Eleven780016
13L. Denis MercadoIodaRacing Team760011
14S. BradlHonda WSBK Team670014
15R. KrummenacherKawasaki Puccetti Racing510013
16N. HaydenHonda WSBK Team40007
17A. de AngelisPedercini Team320010
18R. De RosaAlthea BMW Racing Team31008
19M. ReiterbergerAlthea BMW Racing Team30007
20L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing20011
21A. BadoviniGrillini Racing Team15007
22O. JežekGrillini Racing Team12004
23R. RussoGuandalini Racing8002
24J. DixonRoyal Air Force Regular & Reserve Kawasaki7001
25J. BrookesERMotorsport-EliteRoads.com.au4001
26J. SimonMilwaukee Aprilia4002
27J. GagneHonda WSBK Team2002
28J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
29D. GiuglianoHonda WSBK Team0000
30M. RoccoliGuandalini Racing0000
31F. MenghiVFT Racing0000
32P. SzkopekPazera Racing0000

Ligler