Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400Townsville
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern Creek
1015.09.2017Sandown 500Sandown
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team13303711
2S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team13204711
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team13140711
4S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team11523410
5C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing10261310
6M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team 9240111
7C. LowndesTeamVortex9240011
8D. ReynoldsErebus Penrite Racing9030110
9C. WatersMonster Energy Racing8890011
10G. TanderWilson Security Racing 8880111
11T. SladeFreightliner Racing7470011
12J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 7260011
13L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing7230011
14W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing684008
15N. PercatBrad Jones Racing663019
16T. Kellycarsales Racing6550011
17R. KellySengled Racing630009
18M. CarusoNissan Motorsport6270010
19S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing6010011
20J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing570019
21J. BrightMEGA Racing5550010
22S. De SilvestroHarvey Norman Supergirls4890011
23T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive4800010
24D. WoodErebus GB Galvanising Racing380009
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell294009
26T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell198006
27M. JonesBrad Jones Racing147004
28J. GoldingGarry Rogers87002
29J. BrocqMW Motorsport87002
30S. DaviesMW Motorsport84002
31C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell81002
32M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell57002

Ligler