Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400TownsvilleJ. Whincup
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandC. Mostert
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern CreekJ. Whincup
1015.09.2017Sandown 500SandownC. Waters
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstD. Reynolds
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold CoastS. McLaughlin
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team258021221
2F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team256341021
3S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team255371320
4C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing24543820
5S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team23913920
6C. LowndesTeamVortex19500021
7M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team18720220
8C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team18581220
9D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport18571219
10G. TanderWilson Security Racing 18300121
11S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing15040121
12M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman14760019
13T. SladeBrad Jones Racing14490119
14R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing14340019
15W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing13860017
16L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing13590019
17J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 13260019
18J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing13200119
19T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing13120019
20J. BrightMEGA Racing12840019
21N. PercatBrad Jones Racing12150118
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive10710019
23D. WoodErebus Motorsport10350018
24S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman9270020
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport5940015
26J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport504004
27J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM441003
28T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport306006
29M. JonesPAYCE225004
30A. RussellLucas Dumbrell Motorsport177003
31S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM153004
32A. DavisonLucas Dumbrell Motorsport141004
33T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing90002
34C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
35M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002

Ligler