Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
123.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailM. Viñales Ruiz
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Viñales Ruiz
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezD. Pedrosa
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Viñales Ruiz
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Dovizioso
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaA. Dovizioso
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenV. Rossi
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Marquez
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Dovizioso
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Dovizioso
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoM. Marquez
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónM. Marquez
1513.10.2017Japanese Grand PrixMotegiA. Dovizioso
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team24451012
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team2335714
3M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP2033613
4D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team1701812
5V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1681512
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31250114
7J. LorenzoDucati Team1160213
8D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team111049
9C. CrutchlowLCR Honda920110
10J. FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3840110
11Á. BautistaAspar MotoGP Team70009
12A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini62008
13J. Peter MillerMarc VDS Racing Team560010
14S. ReddingPramac Racing Team560010
15A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR50007
16L. BazAvintia Racing45009
17P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing42009
18A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR38005
19E. RabatMarc VDS Racing Team290010
20K. AbrahamAspar MotoGP Team28008
21H. BarberáAvintia Racing25008
22M. PirroDucati Team18002
23B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing14005
24M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing11002
25S. LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini5002
26K. NakasugaYamalube Racing Team with YSP4001
27S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1001
28T. TsudaTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000
29H. AoyamaMarc VDS Racing Team0000
30K. NozaneMonster Yamaha Tech 30000

Ligler