Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
105.01.2019AnaheimAngel StadiumJ. Barcia
212.01.2019GlendaleState Farm StadiumB. Baggett
319.01.2019AnaheimAngel StadiumC. Webb
426.01.2019OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumC. Webb
502.02.2019San DiegoPetco ParkE. Tomac
609.02.2019MinneapolisU.S. Bank StadiumC. Webb
716.02.2019ArlingtonAT&T StadiumC. Webb
823.02.2019DetroitFord FieldE. Tomac
902.03.2019AtlantaMercedes-Benz StadiumC. Webb
1009.03.2019DaytonaDaytonaE. Tomac
1116.03.2019IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumM. Musquin
1223.03.2019SeattleCentury Link FieldM. Musquin
1330.03.2019HoustonNRG StadiumC. Webb
1406.04.2019NashvilleNissan StadiumE. Tomac
1513.04.2019DenverBroncos StadiumE. Tomac
1627.04.2019RutherfordMetLife Stadium
1704.05.2019Las VegasSam Boyd Stadium

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1C. WebbKTM33251115
2E. TomacKawasaki3145815
3M. MusquinKTM30931115
4K. RoczenHonda2830615
5B. BaggettKTM2551615
6D. WilsonHusqvarna2230015
7J. SavatgyKawasaki1920014
8C. SeelyHonda1800014
9J. BogleKTM1570015
10J. BarciaYamaha1541212
11C. ReedSuzuki1510012
12J. BraytonHonda1410011
13J. HillSuzuki1350013
14T. BowersKawasaki1280013
15A. PlessingerYamaha1230010
16Z. OsborneHusqvarna113009
17K. ChisholmSuzuki980014
18B. LamayHonda940014
19V. FrieseHonda65006
20A. RaySuzuki610011
21J. AndersonHusqvarna46013
22C. GardnerHonda45008
23C. BloseHusqvarna37005
24M. AlessiHonda37007
25R. BreeceYamaha30007
26C. MartinezSuzuki29005
27A. PolitelliHonda22006
28J. GrantYamaha19003
29M. StewartHonda17002
30C. SoubeyrasHusqvarna12002
31J. StarlingHusqvarna12002
32S. McelrathKTM11001
33A. EnticknapSuzuki11002
34R. StewartHusqvarna9004
35C. LefrançoisSuzuki7002
36J. ShortHonda6001
37C. HarmonYamaha6002
38T. PauliKawasaki5001
39D. HerrleinKawasaki5001
40A. PellegriniHonda4001
41C. AutenriethKTM4001
42A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki3002
43C. BrennanKTM3001
44J. LesherHonda2001
45S. ChampionYamaha2001
46H. HarrisonKawasaki1001

Ligler