Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggioraP. Jonass
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Seewer
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketP. Jonass
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangB. Paturel
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1P. JonassKTM629132429
2J. SeewerSuzuki58071729
3B. PaturelYamaha47621228
4T. OlsenHusqvarna4672530
5J. LieberKTM4280927
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna3873926
7J. Prado GarciaKTM3512725
8B. BogersKTM3080227
9H. LawrenceSuzuki2600122
10B. DoninckYamaha2590123
11M. CervellinHonda2340026
12D. SanayeiKawasaki2150024
13C. VlaanderenKTM1870016
14B. WatsonKTM1820021
15A. ÖstlundYamaha1800019
16C. MewseHusqvarna1610120
17V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
18B. VaessenSuzuki1200016
19S. BernardiniTM 1111112
20I. LarranagaHusqvarna1050015
21B. HsuHusqvarna890010
22H. JacobiHusqvarna870013
23A. SterryKawasaki72007
24A. GoleHusqvarna690016
25I. MonticelliKTM610013
26F. van der VlistKTM520010
27S. RubiniKawasaki490010
28D. HerbreteauKawasaki45007
29D. PootjesKTM44016
30L. Van BerkelHonda420013
31A. RodriguezHonda34004
32P. PetrovKawasaki32005
33G. TropepeSuzuki30005
34M. KlingsheimKawasaki26004
35M. WeltinKawasaki20002
36J. BeatonHonda19002
37C. WardHusqvarna14001
38K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
39M. De WaalHonda12005
40S. FurlottiYamaha10001
41M. LesiardoKawasaki8002
42N. RenkensKTM7003
43R. FernandezKawasaki5001
44N. DercourtYamaha5001
45A. VerhaegheKTM4002
46K. BengtssonYamaha3001
47R. ŠikyňaKTM2001
48I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
49J. WilsonYamaha1001
50M. IvanovHonda1001
51J. ZaragozaYamaha1001
52A. TantiHusqvarna1001
53C. NotsukaHonda1001
54A. GuryevKTM0000
55L. RaveraKTM0000
56P. CarvalhoYamaha0000
57I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
58J. NatzkeKTM0000
59H. RoosiorgKTM0000
60M. KrcKTM0000
61L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
62Y. FabreKawasaki0000
63R.Van De MoosdijkYamaha0000
64N. BresKTM0000
65O. OlssonYamaha0000
66E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
67K. SabulisYamaha0000
68D. DrdajYamaha0000
69T. KogaHonda0000
70P. PolakKTM0000
71O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
72B. ToccaceliYamaha0000
73S. MuñozSuzuki0000
74N. KrigerKTM0000
75R. HeugtenKawasaki0000
76M. MantovaniYamaha0000
77A. WicaksanaKTM0000
78N. SeilerKTM0000
79A. ContessiKawasaki0000
80G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
81J. SeibelHonda0000
82K. WebsterHonda0000
83B. CassanoSuzuki0000
84N. ManaKTM0000
85J. GeertsKTM0000
86K. FontanesiYamaha0000
87Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
88R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
89T. ŠileikaKTM0000
90V. GarridoKawasaki0000
91M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
92A. LentiniKTM0000
93I. ToyaHonda0000

Ligler