Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterP. Jonass
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoJ. Prado Garcia
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal Pinang
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) Semarang
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImola

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1P. JonassKTM474111622
2J. Prado GarciaKTM46571922
3T. OlsenHusqvarna36611120
4B. WatsonYamaha3390222
5C. VlaanderenHonda2860321
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna2543619
7J. GeertsYamaha2460221
8J. BeatonKawasaki2160117
9M. CervellinHonda2060117
10H. JacobiHusqvarna2000117
11D. PootjesKTM1910020
12I. LarranagaHusqvarna1840021
13C. MewseKTM1720016
14H. LawrenceHonda1480111
15V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
16S. BernardiniTM 1190017
17A. SterryKawasaki1030011
18S. RubiniKTM830013
19B. DoninckHusqvarna770014
20R. FernandezKawasaki770012
21D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
22S. FurlottiYamaha680011
23B. VaessenHonda66009
24A. RodriguezYamaha56006
25A. ÖstlundYamaha40007
26M. WeltinHonda36006
27M. De WaalHonda23004
28D. HerbreteauKawasaki22004
29M. LesiardoKTM21009
30H. RoosiorgKTM20006
31M. BoisraméHonda19002
32Z. PichonKTM17005
33M. RenauxYamaha12002
34T. KochKTM12004
35J. GilbertHonda11003
36J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
37D. WalshHusqvarna6001
38R. ŠikyňaKTM5004
39A. GoleYamaha4001
40N. BertuzziKTM4001
41E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
42A. BourdonHusqvarna3001
43A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
44S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
45N. BresKTM1001
46E. BersanelliYamaha1001
47S. KurashevKTM0000
48G. SouzaHonda0000
49B. InghilleriYamaha0000
50J. VasquezHonda0000
51T. DoKTM0000
52K. SavasteKawasaki0000
53J. SeibelHonda0000
54S. VillarongaHonda0000
55T. KochanskiKTM0000
56J. ClochetKTM0000
57G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
58N. LapucciYamaha0000
59A. VerhaegheKTM0000
60L. ToroKawasaki0000
61L. RighiHusqvarna0000
62L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
63J. FurbettaKTM0000
64S. VerhaegheKTM0000
65F. van der VlistHonda0000
66L. DunkaHonda0000
67R. De JongKTM0000

Ligler