Takvim

# Başlangıç Tarihi Yarış adı Circuit Şampiyon
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Morbidelli
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoF. Morbidelli
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Morbidelli
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Marquez
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Morbidelli
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Pasini
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaA. Marquez
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Morbidelli
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringF. Morbidelli
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoT. Lüthi
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingF. Morbidelli
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneT. Nakagami
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoD. Aegerter
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónF. Morbidelli
1513.10.2017Japanese Grand PrixMotegiA. Marquez
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandM. Falcão de Oliveira
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepangM. Falcão de Oliveira
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValenciaM. Falcão de Oliveira

Puan Durumu

# Sürücü Takım P Wins Podyumlar PAY
1F. MorbidelliMarc VDS Racing Team30881216
2T. LüthiCarXpert Interwetten24321015
3M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo2413915
4A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team2013613
5F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR461740416
6M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team1481310
7T. NakagamiHonda Team Asia1371412
8B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo1250312
9S. CorsiSpeed Up1170014
10H. SyahrinPetronas Malaysia1060214
11X. ViergeTech 3 Racing980112
12D. AegerterKiefer Racing880013
13F. QuartararoPons HP 4064009
14J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini600011
15L. MariniForward Racing59007
16L. BaldassarriForward Racing51008
17M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP50009
18A. CorteseDynavolt Intact GP43006
19A. PonsRW Racing GP27007
20J. RaffinGarage Plus Interwetten26005
21R. GardnerTech 3 Racing23007
22I. Viñales MaresSAG Team18004
23X. SiméonTasca Racing16005
24Y. HernandezAGR Team16004
25S. ManziSKY Racing Team VR4614004
26T. NagashimaSAG Team14004
27K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia10002
28A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team8003
29R. CardusSpeed Up7003
30J. RobertsAGR Team6001
31A. FernándezSpeed Up6002
32A. de AngelisTasca Racing5001
33D. KentKiefer Racing3001
34E. PonsPons HP 402001
35I. Lecuona GascónGarage Plus Interwetten2001
36I. EnokidoTeluru MOTOBUM Racing Team2001
37T. MackenzieKiefer Racing1001
38F. FuligniKiefer Racing1001
39E. GranadoPromoracing0000
40J. SimonGarage Plus Interwetten0000
41R. MizunoMusashi Rt Harc-Pro0000
42K. HanikaWillirace Team0000
43A. BassaniSpeed Up0000
44S. OdendaalNTS T.Pro Project0000
45J. DixonDynavolt Intact GP0000
46D.E.PratamaFederal Oil Gresini0000
47N. Hasan Al MalkiQMMF Racing Team0000
48S. Al SulaitiQMMF Racing Team0000
49Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000

Ligler