Ana Tablo

# İsim Skor R1 R2 R3 R4 Toplam
1A. Que-1768696866271
2Won Joon lee-1567697166273
2Yong-eun Yang-1572716367273
4Sang-hee Lee-1369706868275
4J. Pagunsan-1366696971275
6S. Akiyoshi-1273676868276
6Y. Kinoshita-1270686969276
8H. Fujita-1171677168277
8Y. Ikeda-1168686873277
10S. Imahira-1070707068278
10T. Ohtsuki-1067707368278
10A. Shigenaga-1067706873278
13T. Ikemura-970736967279
13S. Katayama-964687473279
15K. Kitamura-870746868280
15Young-han Song-867707073280
17Jung-gon Hwang-772707069281
17Y. Inamori-769697073281
17S. Kodaira-769707468281
17P. Saksansin-773717067281
21Y. Asaji-669697074282
21Min-Gyu Cho-669726675282
21H. Iwata-671697072282
21Seung-Hyuk Kim-671736969282
21A. Quayle-668717073282
26R. Gangjee-568717470283
26Kyung-Nam Kang-569727270283
28Ho-Sung Choi-477667269284
28Y. Fujimoto-472737168284
28K. Ichihara-470736873284
31G. Charoenkul-370717470285
31Dong-Kyu Jang-373727565285
31P. Marksaeng-373707072285
31D. Maruyama-373717170285
31K. Osawa-374717070285
31S. Takeyasu-373687272285
31R. Tokimatsu-372716874285
38D. Bransdon-271727271286
38R. Ishikawa-270727074286
38T. Khrongpha-275677173286
38T. Kondo-270737469286
38D. Oh-269697672286
43Chan Shih-Chang-173727468287
43T. Kodai-171687474287
43M. Takahashi-172697670287
43T. Teshima-169747470287
47R. NaganoE71747370288
47T. Ogiso E71687574288
49M. Kawamura169727276289
49M. Matsumura171727769289
49T. Sato172697177289
52D. Kataoka271747570290
52Jun-Won Park271717573290
52R. Takeuchi269687776290
52Y. Tsukada273727570290
56M. Byung-Cho373697475291
56H. Lee369747573291
58M. Hendry473727374292
59T. Muto673717476294
60S. Nonaka872727973296
61M. Horikawa1573727880303
62B. Jung1673708675304
CUTK. Furuta27472146
CUTB. Jones27472146
CUTK. Kamii27373146
CUTHyung-Sung Kim27175146
CUTR. Kinoshita27670146
CUTN. Oda27373146
CUTY. Takeya27472146
CUTT. Taniguchi27076146
CUTK. Yamashita27373146
CUTR. Hoshino37374147
CUTD. Izumida37176147
CUTD. Matsubara37176147
CUTK. Miyamoto37374147
CUTH. Miyase37176147
CUTY. Ohori37374147
CUTD. Imano47672148
CUTS. Karimata47672148
CUTK. Nakazato47573148
CUTS. Sonoda47969148
CUTS. Strange47474148
CUTSeungsu Han56980149
CUTS. Kishimoto57475149
CUTR. Masaoka57574149
CUTK. Oda57277149
CUTA. Ueda57376149
CUTN. Yamaoka57277149
CUTDong-Hwan Lee67278150
CUTM. Hidaka77576151
CUTT. Hiratsuka77774151
CUTM. Kobayashi77774151
CUTK. Maeda77279151
CUTY. Yokoi76883151
CUTT. Yuki77675151
CUTK. Kuboya87577152
CUTD. Kemmer 97578153
CUTA. Yano118273155
CUTJ. Kozuma137483157
CUTR. Sakamoto138077157
CUTT. Sinnott137582157
CUTM. Ozaki178180161
CUTH. Nakamura198083163
CUTS. Kawai218283165
CUTT. Imagawa258386169
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTHyun-Woo RyuE

Turlar

Bilgi

Name
Tokai Classic

Tur
Japan Golf Tour

Ülke
Japan
Tarih
Sep 27 - Sep 30

Ödül
¥ 110,000,000

Round 1 (72)
27 Eyl 00:00 - 27 Eyl 00:00

Round 2 (72)
28 Eyl 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
29 Eyl 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (72)
30 Eyl 00:00 - 00:00