Ana Tablo

# İsim Skor R1 R2 R3 R4 Toplam
1Y. Miyazato-1569696562265
2S. Norris-966726667271
3Seungsu Han-769686670273
3K. Kuboya-770716567273
5Y. Inamori-569686870275
5Kyung-Tae Kim-567687268275
5Hyun-woo Ryu-568696870275
8S. Imahira-469687069276
8B. Kennedy-466726870276
8K. Oda-468727165276
11Young-han Song-366736870277
12Jung-gon Hwang-272676772278
13Sang-hee Lee-171696970279
13T. Takayama-172696969279
13H. Tanihara-168697270279
16P. MarksaengE74697166280
16R. TokimatsuE69736870280
18B. Jones171716970281
19Y. Fujimoto270687272282
19S. Katayama269687174282
21S. Kodaira374697367283
21Liang Wenchong371746870283
23T. Kodai569747369285
24Y. Ikeda670757368286
24Sungjae Im676687072286
24Y. Ohori674747068286
27K. Miyamoto870707870288
28D. Kataoka971716879289
29T. Sinnott1272747373292
CUTC. Kim128282

Turlar

Bilgi

Name
Golf Nippon Series JT Cup

Tur
Japan Golf Tour

Ülke
Japan
Tarih
Nov 30 - Dec 03

Ödül
¥ 130,000,000

Round 1 (70)
30 Kas - TBA

Round 2 (70)
1 Ara - TBA

Round 3 (70)
2 Ara - TBA

Round 4 (70)
3 Ara - TBA